Encontrar un proveedor Foro de la comunidad
Para proveedores Para Abogados
Iniciar sesión Abogados
B

Dr. Paul M

Brilliant Life Chiropractic

708 Broadway, Ste 403

Perfil verificado
19 AÑOS DE EXPERIENCIA
PUNTUACIÓN DE CONFIANZA DEL PACIENTE
4.80
37 reseñas de pacientes

Acerca de

Dr. Paul has been practicing Chiropractic for 6 years, 5 of those in Tacoma at Brilliant Life Chiropractic. His passion is working with people of all ages to express more of their optimum potential for health. Working with the innate life force present in all living things, Dr. Paul delivers gentle and specific adjustments that are appropriate for any age and any level of health. He particularly enjoys working with athletes, children of all ages, and pregnant women. Dr. Paul loves exercise and nutrition, and is an avid CrossFitter and martial artist. When not working, Dr. Paul spends time with his family, his wife, Laelle, his young son, Ari, and the latest addition, his daughter, Kira.Our chiropractic family wellness center was opened with the goal of creating a healthy and vibrant community in the 6th Ave district of Tacoma. We have been educating and empowering individuals and families to make positive changes in their lives. We have served those who were well and looking for that little something extra as well as many who were dealing with painful symptoms and/or dis-ease. We have since changed our location, and are now located on Antique Row, on Broadway in downtown Tacoma.

Especialidades
  • Chiropractors
Educación y formación
Brilliant Life Chiropractic exists to empower people in the journey of their own health and life expression. We seek to give people the tools to generate more health and freedom for people through the art and science of the adjustment, as well as education and inspiration.
Verificado el
Perfil de Empresa de Google 4.8 ★

Ubicación

Horario de atención
  • Lun: 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM, 2:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Mar: 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM, 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Mié: 8:00 AM - 11:30 AM, 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Jue: 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM, 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Vie: 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM, 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Sáb: Cerrado
  • Dom: Cerrado
Dirección

708 Broadway, Ste 403, Tacoma, WA, 98402

Preguntas frecuentes

¿Cuándo puedo programar una cita con el Dr. Paul M?
Las citas con el Dr. Paul M suelen estar disponibles en el plazo de una semana en Medximity. Puede consultar su disponibilidad más próxima y reservar una cita en línea.
¿El Dr. Paul M está aceptando nuevos pacientes actualmente?
El Dr. Paul M generalmente está abierto a aceptar nuevos pacientes. Puede verificar su disponibilidad y programar una cita a través de Medximity.
¿Puedo reservar una cita con el Dr. Paul M en línea?
Sí, las citas con el Dr. Paul M se pueden programar en línea a través de MedXimity. El proceso es sencillo, seguro y sin costo alguno.
¿Con qué consultorio médico está afiliado el Dr. Paul M?
El Dr. Paul M está afiliado a Brilliant Life Chiropractic.
¿Dónde está ubicado el consultorio del Dr. Paul M?
El consultorio del Dr. Paul M se encuentra en 708 Broadway, Ste 403, Tacoma, WA, 98402
Reserve una cita sin costo

Usamos cookies de origen para hacer funcionar este sitio y entender cómo nos encuentran los pacientes. Privacidad