Encontrar un proveedor Foro de la comunidad
Para proveedores Para Abogados
Iniciar sesión Abogados
DAVID LUSHINSKY, ANDERSON, IN

Dr. DAVID LUSHINSKY, D.C.

DAVID LUSHINSKY

2976 N SCATTERFIELD RD, SUITE 101, ANDERSON, IN, 46012

Perfil verificado

PUNTUACIÓN DE CONFIANZA DEL PACIENTE

5.00
147 reseñas de pacientes

RESEÑA RECIENTE DE PACIENTE

I had a major back spasm. They got me in quickly adjusted my back and used TENs and traction to get me to zero pain...

Kevan Taylor

Kevan Taylor

Verificado el

Perfil de Empresa de Google 5.0 ★

Ubicación

Horario de atención

  • Lun: 9:00 AM  -  5:30 PM
  • Mar: 8:00 AM  -  5:30 PM
  • Mié: 8:00 AM  -  5:30 PM
  • Jue: 8:00 AM  -  5:30 PM
  • Vie: Cerrado
  • Sáb: Cerrado
  • Dom: Cerrado

Dirección

2976 N SCATTERFIELD RD, SUITE 101, ANDERSON, IN, 46012

Reseñas de Google

Kevan Taylor

Kevan Taylor

Verificado
I had a major back spasm. They got me in quickly adjusted my back and used TENs and traction to get me to zero pain Will continue to use them for back adjustments.
a month ago
tracie fincher

tracie fincher

Verificado
I feel like they listened to how I was feeling and assessed me. Didn't make any promises but had a plan and we would just see how things work out. I appreciated that and a forward to working with advanced physical rehab
3 months ago
Laurie Corbin

Laurie Corbin

Verificado
I had a very nice visit at Chiropractor office. Everyone very pleasant, Dr.Dave gave me a fantastic adjustment! Going back next week
5 months ago
Kim McKean

Kim McKean

Verificado
This is not your average chiropractor. He listens, he adjusts and then he has his therapy team work with you to get healthy. Everyone on this team is kind, understanding and helpful. Plus the no insurance price is affordable. Would recommend! ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ every appointment!
6 months ago
Shaiyia Fraser

Shaiyia Fraser

Verificado
I take me and my 9 year old an my 6 year old here not only are then friendly respectful and listens they make sure you are comfortable and if you have kids they let them come with you even if they are not being seen
8 months ago

Preguntas frecuentes

¿Con qué consultorio médico está afiliado el Dr. DAVID LUSHINSKY, D.C.?

El Dr. DAVID LUSHINSKY, D.C. está afiliado a DAVID LUSHINSKY.

¿Dónde está ubicado el consultorio del Dr. DAVID LUSHINSKY, D.C.?

El consultorio del Dr. DAVID LUSHINSKY, D.C. se encuentra en 2976 N SCATTERFIELD RD, SUITE 101, ANDERSON, IN, 46012

¿Cómo evalúan los pacientes al Dr. DAVID LUSHINSKY, D.C.?

El Dr. DAVID LUSHINSKY, D.C. ha recibido una valoración general de 5.0/5 de 147 pacientes, con las mejores puntuaciones tanto en trato al paciente como en tiempo de espera. Las reseñas y valoraciones individuales se pueden encontrar en su perfil.

Usamos cookies de origen para hacer funcionar este sitio y entender cómo nos encuentran los pacientes. Privacidad