L

Dr. LAUREL BRESNAHAN, MS OTR/L

LAUREL BRESNAHAN

3665 KEARNY VILLA RD, SAN DIEGO, CA, 92123

Accepting patients

Location

Address

3665 KEARNY VILLA RD, SAN DIEGO, CA, 92123

Frequently asked questions

When can I schedule an appointment with Dr. LAUREL BRESNAHAN, MS OTR/L?

Appointments with Dr. LAUREL BRESNAHAN, MS OTR/L are typically available within a week on Medximity. You can check their earliest availability and book an appointment online.

Is Dr. LAUREL BRESNAHAN, MS OTR/L currently accepting new patients?

Dr. LAUREL BRESNAHAN, MS OTR/L is generally open to accepting new patients. You can verify their availability and schedule an appointment via Medximity.

Can I book an appointment with Dr. LAUREL BRESNAHAN, MS OTR/L online?

Yes, appointments with Dr. LAUREL BRESNAHAN, MS OTR/L can be scheduled online through MedXimity. The process is straightforward, secure, and free of charge.

Where does Dr. LAUREL BRESNAHAN, MS OTR/L see patients at this location?

This service location is at 3665 KEARNY VILLA RD, SAN DIEGO, CA, 92123.

We use first-party cookies to run this site and understand how patients find us. Privacy